Cat Fight Forums

Go Back   Cat Fight Forums > Cat fight forums > Catfight and wrestling stories

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-16-2010, 06:52 PM   #1 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 18
Default Nikki vs Megan: Erotic Kickboxing 1

Here's an erotic kickboxing story I'm working on - I don't have too much free time so I'll post it in parts as I get it done. Hope you enjoy it!

Part 1:

Nikki shifted her weight from one foot to the other and punched her gloves together. She had never been so nervous in her life. Sweat ran down her body and stained her paper-thin pink bikini top. She looked down and noticed how prominently her nipples were showing through the wet fabric. She felt her heart beat now, knowing that the murmuring crowd could see them just as well. No worries, she thought, they'll see a lot more in a minute or so...she had agreed to fight topless in this, the second kickboxing match of her life.

Nikki was 23 and in good shape - not terribly muscular but firm in all the right places. Her large, perky breasts hung unrestrained by the bikini as she bounced back and forth. I can't wait to take this stupid thing off, she thought. She had been offered double the prize money to fight topless tonight, but truthfully she would have done so for free. She'd been harboring a secret fantasy for fighting another girl topless ever since she started training to be a kickboxer. After months of dismissing the thought as ridiculous, she was approached by a shady local promoter who asked if she'd fight his current champion topless. She jumped at the chance.

Her long blonde hair was tied loosely behind her in a part up-do, part tail. She had been fitted last week for kickboxing shorts - totally non-regulation trunks that were cut way too short to be anything but provocative. She picked out shiny black satin shorts with silver stripes down the sides. Nikki had opted not to wear any underwear, realizing after one training session how much she liked the feel of the satin against her crotch.

The girls were to fight wearing 14 oz boxing gloves made of leather; Nikki's red, her opponent's black. The girls were fighting totally barefoot also. Nikki slid her foot against the canvas of the ring and wondered how her foot would feel to her opponent as it slapped her hard right across the tit.

Just then, cheers went up from the crowd as her opponent, Megan, entered the ring. Nikki turned to see her climbing into the ring. Megan was approximately the same height, weight, and build as she was - the only difference being Nikki’s slightly fuller breasts. Nikki clenched her teeth and bounced on the balls of her feet, wondering how much of a disadvantage this was going to be. She knew the rules - this wasn’t going to be a clean match with official rules - all targets were fair game, including my big boobs, she thought, looking down.

Megan sauntered around the ring before settling into her corner. She was wearing identical kickboxing trunks, only black with green stripes down the sides. Her shoulder-length black hair was streaked with red highlights. Nikki felt suddenly self-conscious as she noticed how little belly poked out from her opponent’s elastic waistline. She looked down and gently rubbed at the millimeter of skin that hung over her silver elastic. Nikki watched every move the other girl made - catlike - as she leaned her back against the turnbuckle, draping her arms over the ropes and propping a bare foot against the lower rope. She arched her back and for the first time and looked directly into Nikki’s eyes. Nikki felt herself grow red in the cheeks as the other girl studied her from head to toe, smiling slyly. Megan threw a few air punches her direction and pounded her gloves together. Nikki felt her heart pound and tried to look elsewhere. She could feel Megan sizing her up and she hated it.

“Ladies and gentlemen!” began the ring announcer, “the following match is scheduled for five three-minute rounds. This is no ordinary match though,” he said, grinning at the anxious crowd, “This is...ladies...erotic...kickboxing!” The crowd, mostly male, erupted in wild shouts and catcalls. “And as you all know...punches, kicks, and knees are allowed to all areas of the body. Let’s give these girls a hand!”

Megan turned her back to Nikki and raised her arms to the crowd, who seemed to have fallen in love with her already. Both girls were introduced by name, and then two topless women came in the ring to undo their tops. Nikki stiffened as the girl assigned to her pressed up behind her and stroked her bare midriff. Bitch, make this quick, thought Nikki.

On the count of three, the announcer commanded the two ring girls to remove the kickboxers’ bikinis. The crowd howled at top capacity as Nikki and Megan’s tops fell to the canvas. Nikki punched her gloves together and glowered at her opponent.

Both girls met in the center of the ring and touched gloves as the referee read the rules. Megan inched closer to Nikki and whispered overtop of the referee, “Girl, I’m going to kick the shit out of those big tits of yours,” with a huge grin.
Nikki swallowed hard. “Go for it.” she growled, inching closer to the dark-haired girl, pressing closer until her nipples were against her opponents’.
Megan’s eyes widened. “This is going to be a blast,” she cooed, rubbing her bare foot on top of Nikki’s foot. Nikki kicked the foot away and shoved Megan back. The crowd went nuts.
“So...looks like you really aren’t going to play nice, are you bitch?” said Megan, sticking out a gloved fist and grinding it softly into Nikki’s hard nipple.

The girls were separated and ordered to their corners to await the bell.

Last edited by darkprophet457; 08-17-2010 at 10:23 PM.
darkprophet457 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 12:18 AM   #2 (permalink)
Heavy hitter
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 54
Default nikki vs megan

A great start , i can't wait to read more.
bigmack is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 12:59 AM   #3 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Vinnyglasses1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Send a message via Yahoo to Vinnyglasses1
Default

Thank you darkprophet for the heads up on this story! A great start, I can see the this entire part playing out in my head. I can't wait for the next part
__________________
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/feetonbreasts1/

A group dedicated to big boobs being squashed by or under feet
Vinnyglasses1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 03:04 PM   #4 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 18
Default

Thanks guys - here's the first round:

ROUND 1:

Nikki bolted out of her corner at the bell and began circling the dark-haired girl. Megan feigned a few jabs to Nikki’s face, then went for a sharp kick to her right thigh. Nikki blocked the foot with her shin and countered with a push kick to Megan’s belly. Nikki smirked as her bare foot sunk into the other girl’s belly, satisfied that despite her almost-chiseled abs there was still some soft flesh to work over.
Megan recovered and stepped in closer to land a solid body blow with her fist, then tried for a knee strike to the belly. Nikki caught the knee and pushed the other girl away, landing a quick jab to Megan’s exposed tit. Megan gasped and clinched, mashing both their tits together as they wrestled briefly.

The ref separated the girls and pushed them back a bit. Nikki wasted no time in charging in with a big roundhouse kick aimed at Megan’s face. I’m gonna smash that pretty face to hell, she thought.
Fear suddenly gripped her as Megan caught her foot between her gloves. Nikki hopped awkwardly on one foot as her opponent held her leg out straight, trapped.
“Get your cameras out!” yelled Megan, licking her lips.
Before Nikki could do anything, Megan kicked out hard and slammed her bare foot right into Nikki’s exposed crotch, heel first. Nikki cried out and fell, immediately holding a glove to herself. She felt tears sting her eyes, and she rolled to her side rubbing her wounded crotch.
“How’s that feel, slut!” mocked Megan, standing over the fallen girl. She placed a foot on Nikki’s ass and shoved her a little. The ref shoved Megan back, starting a count.
Nikki rose to her feet and took in a huge breath. “You’re gonna pay for that,” she called, watching in rage as Megan danced around, punching her gloves together and posing for the crowd.

Both girls met again in the center of the ring, exchanging mostly ineffectual punches. Megan landed a good front kick to Nikki’s inner thigh, the smooth ball of her foot grazing Nikki’s crotch as it slid down her thigh. Nikki blocked another kick and hit Megan with an uppercut to her left boob, sending it upward toward the shoulder. Megan growled and struck out blindly, her gloved fist finding its way to the other girl’s chin.

Nikki put her gloves up and bounced back, stepping back to size her rival up. Sweat dripped from every pore in the girls’ bodies, their bouncing breasts glistening under the hot lights. Nikki watched Megan’s long tan legs as she moved. Goddamn, she’s hot, thought Nikki suddenly. Her eyes traced Megan from head to toe now - down from her pretty, catlike face to her perky, supple breasts, down over her tight belly and over the sexy little satin kickboxing shorts, runner’s legs emerging and ending with bare feet, toes painted hot red.

“Hey,” demanded Megan, “I’m up here!” The dark-haired kickboxer kicked out suddenly and caught Nikki with a high kick, her bare foot slapping the blonde square in the right boob, pancaking it. Nikki winced and desperately put a glove to her reddening breast.
Megan immediately closed the distance with a jab aimed straight for the other tit. Nikki blocked the punch and responded with a good side kick to her opponent’s leg. Megan wobbled and backed up, gloves up and ready.

The bell rang, signaling the end of the first round. “That all you got, slut?” chided Megan as Nikki turned her back and walked slowly to her corner, panting hard.

Nikki slumped down hard onto her stool and started rubbing her bruised tit with her boxing glove. The leather felt surprisingly good on the slightly swollen flesh. Her crotch still ached from the vicious low kick.

She looked across the ring at her opponent, Megan, and cured as she watched the bitch still posing for the wildly cheering crowd. This cunt’s a fucking pro, she thought.

Megan suddenly turned her attention to Nikki and pointed a glove at one of her feet, raising it to eye level. The smooth sole glistened with sweat. The brunette wiggled her toes and yelled across the ring, “Hey baby - when this match is over, and you’re laid out on the ring...I’m gonna plant this foot right on those huge tits of yours.”
Nikki felt her cheeks burning as the other girl rubbed her foot with her glove.
The bell sounded for round two, and Nikki got to her feet and put up her gloves...
darkprophet457 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 08:26 PM   #5 (permalink)
Heavy hitter
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: NEW YORK
Posts: 333
Default

Very hot story, with great action! Please have the winner force the loser to kiss and smell her sexy bare feet too! I love foot on face poses, after the foot on crotch and breast poses!
ROYALS22262 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 09:10 PM   #6 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Vinnyglasses1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Send a message via Yahoo to Vinnyglasses1
Default

a stunning first round darkprophet! I've read many fights before but I don't think i've ever been this excited while waiting for the next part/round to be released! I hope nikki gives it to her good next round
__________________
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/feetonbreasts1/

A group dedicated to big boobs being squashed by or under feet
Vinnyglasses1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2010, 10:56 PM   #7 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 18
Default

ROUND 2:

Megan jumped up from her stool and bounced to meet Nikki in the center of the ring. This is it, Nikki thought, the crowd cheering for one of the girls to knock the other out cold. I have to wait for an opening...

Megan started the round off with a flurry of kicks to the blonde’s waist and legs; Nikki managed to slap the attacking foot away a few times but got slammed in the thighs. Sweat dripped down into her eyes, and she felt dizzy for a second under the burning lights of the club.
Megan tried a super light jab to distract her opponent - Nikki fell for it - blocking the punch and leaving her body wide open. Megan rocked her with a hard uppercut to her already swollen right boob. Nikki’s eyes welled up with tears, and she struggled to stand. Megan struck quickly with a hammer-blow to the wounded tit, driving her gloved fist down hard into the soft flesh. The smack of leather sounded like a cannon.

Nikki dropped to her knees, sobbing and cupping her boob with her glove. She winced and grit her teeth, frantically trying to tell herself to stop crying and get up and fight. Megan pranced around the ring, showing off her high kicks to the crowd. Nikki rubbed her bruised tit and wiped the sweat and tears from her face. It’s now or never, she though, staggering to her feet.
“Hey bitch!” she called, raising her gloves and bounding on the balls of her feet, “Let’s kickbox!”
Megan turned and smiled. “You want some more, honey?”

The two girls clashed, bare feet and gloved fists flying. Nikki caught Megan in the belly with a hard kick followed by a sturdy punch to the mouth. The brunette staggered back, wiping a trickle of blood from the corner of her full lips, and lashed out with another high kick aimed her rival’s boobs. Nikki punched the kick away and retaliated with a high kick of her own - she smiled triumphantly as she felt her smooth sole slap Megan’s mouth, her sweaty toes jabbing into soft lips.
“My feet smell OK?” Nikki teased. Megan cried out in rage and struck out blindly, hitting Nikki uselessly in the shoulder.
Nikki adopted a deep stance and concentrated on causing Megan as much pain as possible now. First as flurry of punches to the body, then as a series of expertly-timed kicks - a left side kick to Megan’s ribs, then a big front kick hard into her open crotch. Nikki’s eyes widened as she felt with her bare foot how wet Megan’s kickboxing shorts were.

Now it was Megan’s time to drop. The brunette sunk down to her knees and held her throbbing crotch with her boxing glove.
“How does that feel?” gloated Nikki, gloves on hips and glaring down at the wounded fighter.
Megan rose to one knee and then staggered up, gloves up. Before Nikki could react, Megan’s bare foot was inches from her face. Nikki managed to lean back at the last second, and the foot just barely touched her face. The smell was incredible, and Nikki was suddenly aware of how turned on she was fighting this girl.

Megan kicked out and smacked her foot into Nikki’s belly, staggering her. Nikki tried to mount an offense, but Megan clinched, and both girls grappled for what seemed like an eternity - sweaty thighs pressed together, damp satin shorts rubbing, surprisingly hard nipples touching roughly. Nikki snuck in a good knee to her opponent’s belly, and Megan groaned, pressing in closer. Megan shoved Nikki away hard, and swung a glove straight for her head. Nikki ducked, slipping the jab, and pounded the cocky brunette with a straight punch perfectly aimed for her right nipple. The glove sank into the boob, roughing up the nipple and causing Megan to cry out and stumble. Nikki kicked her hard in the thigh and stepped back, chambering her leg for a chest kick.
Megan slipped in a brutal shin kick just as the bell was ringing, knocking Nikki down to one knee. She could feel the leg starting to bruise already as she limped to her corner and slumped down onto her stool.
She watched Megan trot back to her corner, definitely moving slower than last time. The dark-haired boxer gingerly lowered herself onto the stool and put a glove to her battered crotch. Nikki smiled, watching her grimace as she spread her legs and massaged the sore spot. There’s a taste of her own medicine, she thought.

Both girls bodies’ were starting to show the signs of the war being fought - Nikki felt her ample breasts swelling tremendously from the abuse, especially the right one. Her first topless match was definitely taking its toll on her. She rubbed the soles of her feet with her gloves, massaging out some of the sting from kicking the brunette, enjoying the feel of leather on bare skin.

Megan's perky tits seemed heavy now, as did her breathing. Her right nipple was purple and swelling slightly from Nikki's last punch. Bruises dotted her smooth legs, and a little bit of dried blood crusted around the corner of her lip. Nikki squinted and thought she could see a reddening footprint on her opponent's belly, right above the elastic of the kickboxing shorts.

“I’m not through with you yet,” called Megan, standing and knocking the stool away, “This is gonna be your last round!” She bounced up and down, hitting her gloves together and throwing some sexy air kicks in Nikki’s direction. “You blonde bitch; I can’t wait to have you under my feet. After I knock you the fuck out, I’m not stopping there...I’m gonna make you wish you never even thought about kickboxing!”
darkprophet457 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2010, 11:57 PM   #8 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Vinnyglasses1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Send a message via Yahoo to Vinnyglasses1
Default

YES! GO NIKKI! crush her tits with your fists and feet! Once again darkprophet another amazing round! Thank you for this story and I look forward to the next (and possibly, but hopefully not) final round!
__________________
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/feetonbreasts1/

A group dedicated to big boobs being squashed by or under feet
Vinnyglasses1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2010, 02:15 PM   #9 (permalink)
First round knockout
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 1
Default More Stories

If you like hard hitting fem v fem stories, and can access Yahoo, consider this story group:
Yahoo! Groups
Kandi6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2010, 08:50 PM   #10 (permalink)
Showing some promise
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 18
Default

ROUND 3:

As the bell rang, Nikki sprang up and got her gloves up, eager to dish out some more punishment. Her stance was less bouncy now; her battered tits bruised and sore ached as they bounced together.

Megan met her with a lightning-fast roundhouse kick. Nikki managed to grab her opponent’s leg around the thigh and hold on. Megan screamed at her to let go, but Nikki held on, landing a huge punch to her inner thigh.
“Fucking cunt, let me go!” Megan screamed.
Nikki held the leg up higher and threw a punch, her gloved fist pounding the dark-haired girl in the crotch. Megan groaned and staggered back, nearly tripping.

Megan growled and kicked high, her bare foot narrowly missing Nikki’s face. Nikki slapped the foot away and countered with a high kick of her own, her foot slapping Megan across the left boob. Both girls were so drenched in sweat that Nikki’s bare foot first mashed hard into the soft flesh and then slid off, her foot catching the elastic band of Megan’s trunks as it plunged down. Megan squealed as the blonde girl’s foot brushed her wounded crotch.

Nikki felt a surge of strength seeing her opponent cup her crotch again, at the same time defending her reddening tit. She geared up and sent her leg out like a rocket, aiming for another kick to the tits, her mind reeling with thoughts of Megan’s body, beaten, sprawled out beneath her.

“Shit,” she gasped.

Megan blocked the kick and roared forward with a big kick to the belly. Nikki coughed and lost her breath as the other girl’s bare foot sunk into her belly and pushed her back.

“You little bitch,” said Megan through clenched teeth, “Time to pay!”
Before Nikki could react, Megan’s foot was in her face. Nikki murmured, “Stop,” but the other girl’s bare foot was smothering her mouth entirely. The smell of her foot was intoxicating, and Nikki could only breathe in the smell and taste the sweat until the sole pushed her away.

Nikki tried to wipe the smell off her lips with her glove, but was stopped by searing pain as Megan pounded her midsection with her gloves; first to the belly, then the ribs, kidneys, and finally a series of combination blows to her tits. Nikki was totally defenseless now; her attempts to block everywhere at once only seemed to make the exposed areas hurt more as the other girl dished out the pain. A high kick to the face knocked her back, and as she put a late glove up to defend, Megan’s bare foot pushed into her right tit hard, the ball of the foot hitting the rock-hard nipple square on. Nikki moaned and fell to her knees, holding on to Megan’s legs with her gloves in a desperate attempt to stay on her feet.

“Nighty-night, bimbo,” sneered Megan, blowing her a kiss and then rammed her foot into Nikki’s tit again. Nikki fell on her back and lay there on the canvas moaning.

She looked up and watched as Megan posed victorious above her, shimmying more like a stripper than a kickboxer. Megan’s foot came down hard on her belly, and Nikki could only try to push it away with her gloves, but to no effect. Nikki couldn’t believe this was happening. Her first topless kickboxing match had ended badly with a brutal KO tit kick, and now her opponent was going to humiliate her in front of the roaring crowd.

Nikki felt Megan’s bare foot slide down and grind into her crotch. Megan giggled with pleasure and started to rub her nipples with her gloves. Nikki could only lay there and let the victorious kickboxer work her over - her obvious foot fetish now showing as she repeatedly stuck her foot in Nikki’s face and made her lick the sweaty toes and sole.

Nikki began to cry now as Megan posed with her bare foot planted on the loser’s swollen tits. Megan made sure to rub the ball of her foot across the nipples in turn, grinning wildly as she watched Nikki’s nipples grow erect despite the pain. Nikki heard the announcer declare Megan the winner as she started to lose consciousness. Megan cupped her boobs in her gloves and jiggled them around for the crowd, moving her bare foot into Nikki’s face, forcing her to sniff her wet soles again. Nikki felt herself start to flush from head to toe, and a wave of sensation cascaded down from her head to her aching crotch and back up again. She saw Megan gyrate over top of her and then make ready to sit on her face - to the wild approval of the crowd. The last thing she saw were Megan’s tits coming in closer, and the wet black satin of her kickboxing shorts...
darkprophet457 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

Forum Jump


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:21 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2012, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.2.0 RC8